Aposta 97 - Clarice Lima Assumpção

Pontuação total: 60

Jogo Data e Hora FASE DE GRUPOS Pontos
1 14/06/2018 12:00 Rússia 0 x 0 Arábia Saudita 0
2 15/06/2018 09:00 Egito 2 x 1 Uruguai 0
3 15/06/2018 12:00 Marrocos 1 x 1 Irã 0
4 15/06/2018 15:00 Portugal 2 x 3 Espanha 0
5 16/06/2018 07:00 França 1 x 1 Austrália 0
6 16/06/2018 10:00 Argentina 2 x 0 Islândia 0
7 16/06/2018 13:00 Peru 0 x 0 Dinamarca 0
8 16/06/2018 16:00 Croácia 2 x 1 Nigéria 3
9 17/06/2018 09:00 Costa Rica 1 x 1 Sérvia 0
10 17/06/2018 12:00 Alemanha 2 x 0 México 0
11 17/06/2018 15:00 Brasil 4 x 2 Suíça 0
12 18/06/2018 09:00 Suécia 3 x 1 Coréia do Sul 2
13 18/06/2018 12:00 Bélgica 2 x 2 Panamá 0
14 18/06/2018 15:00 Tunísia 1 x 2 Inglaterra 5
15 19/06/2018 09:00 Colômbia 1 x 1 Japão 0
16 19/06/2018 12:00 Polônia 1 x 1 Senegal 0
17 19/06/2018 15:00 Rússia 2 x 0 Egito 2
18 20/06/2018 09:00 Portugal 3 x 1 Marrocos 2
19 20/06/2018 12:00 Uruguai 2 x 1 Arábia Saudita 2
20 20/06/2018 15:00 Irã 0 x 5 Espanha 3
21 21/06/2018 09:00 Dinamarca 2 x 2 Austrália 2
22 21/06/2018 12:00 França 2 x 1 Peru 2
23 21/06/2018 15:00 Argentina 2 x 3 Croácia 3
24 22/06/2018 09:00 Brasil 2 x 0 Costa Rica 5
25 22/06/2018 12:00 Nigéria 0 x 2 Islândia 0
26 22/06/2018 15:00 Sérvia 0 x 3 Suíça 2
27 23/06/2018 09:00 Bélgica 1 x 0 Tunísia 2
28 23/06/2018 12:00 Coréia do Sul 0 x 1 México 2
29 23/06/2018 15:00 Alemanha 2 x 2 Suécia 0
30 24/06/2018 09:00 Inglaterra 2 x 0 Panamá 2
31 24/06/2018 12:00 Japão 2 x 1 Senegal 0
32 24/06/2018 15:00 Polônia 1 x 1 Colômbia 0
33 25/06/2018 11:00 Uruguai 1 x 3 Rússia 0
34 25/06/2018 11:00 Arábia Saudita 1 x 2 Egito 0
35 25/06/2018 15:00 Irã 1 x 3 Portugal 0
36 25/06/2018 15:00 Espanha x Marrocos
37 26/06/2018 11:00 Dinamarca 1 x 2 França 0
38 26/06/2018 11:00 Austrália 2 x 1 Peru 0
39 26/06/2018 15:00 Nigéria 2 x 0 Argentina 0
40 26/06/2018 15:00 Islândia 1 x 3 Croácia 3
41 27/06/2018 11:00 Coréia do Sul 2 x 3 Alemanha 0
42 27/06/2018 11:00 México 2 x 2 Suécia 0
43 27/06/2018 15:00 Sérvia 0 x 1 Brasil 3
44 27/06/2018 15:00 Suíça 1 x 2 Costa Rica 0
45 28/06/2018 11:00 Japão 2 x 0 Polônia 0
46 28/06/2018 11:00 Senegal 2 x 1 Colômbia 0
47 28/06/2018 15:00 Inglaterra 1 x 0 Bélgica 0
48 28/06/2018 15:00 Panamá 1 x 1 Tunísia 0
OITAVAS DE FINAL
49 30/06/2018 11:00 França 2 x 1 Argentina 2
50 30/06/2018 15:00 Uruguai 1 x 1 Portugal 0
51 01/07/2018 11:00 Espanha 1 x 2 Rússia 0
52 01/07/2018 15:00 Croácia 3 x 0 Dinamarca 0
53 02/07/2018 11:00 Brasil 2 x 1 México 3
54 02/07/2018 15:00 Bélgica 1 x 0 Japão 2
55 03/07/2018 11:00 Suécia 2 x 0 Suíça 3
56 03/07/2018 15:00 Colômbia 2 x 1 Inglaterra 0
QUARTAS DE FINAL
57 06/07/2018 11:00 França 1 x 2 Uruguai 0
58 06/07/2018 15:00 Brasil 2 x 1 Bélgica 0
59 07/07/2018 11:00 Suécia 0 x 1 Inglaterra 3
60 07/07/2018 15:00 Rússia 0 x 1 Croácia 0
SEMIFINAL
61 10/07/2018 15:00 França 2 x 1 Bélgica 2
62 11/07/2018 15:00 Inglaterra 2 x 1 Croácia 0
DISPUTA DO 3º LUGAR
63 14/07/2018 11:00 Bélgica x Inglaterra
FINAL
64 15/07/2018 12:00 França 1 x 2 Croácia 0