Aposta 88 - Marcos Antonio Pellegrini Junior

Pontuação total: 19

Jogo Data e Hora FASE DE GRUPOS Pontos
1 14/06/2018 12:00 Rússia 2 x 1 Arábia Saudita 2
2 15/06/2018 09:00 Egito 1 x 3 Uruguai 2
3 15/06/2018 12:00 Marrocos 2 x 2 Irã 0
4 15/06/2018 15:00 Portugal 3 x 2 Espanha 0
5 16/06/2018 07:00 França 4 x 0 Austrália 2
6 16/06/2018 10:00 Argentina 3 x 0 Islândia 0
7 16/06/2018 13:00 Peru 2 x 1 Dinamarca 0
8 16/06/2018 16:00 Croácia 3 x 2 Nigéria 2
9 17/06/2018 09:00 Costa Rica 2 x 2 Sérvia 0
10 17/06/2018 12:00 Alemanha 3 x 0 México 0
11 17/06/2018 15:00 Brasil 7 x 1 Suíça 0
12 18/06/2018 09:00 Suécia x Coréia do Sul
13 18/06/2018 12:00 Bélgica x Panamá
14 18/06/2018 15:00 Tunísia x Inglaterra
15 19/06/2018 09:00 Colômbia 2 x 2 Japão 0
16 19/06/2018 12:00 Polônia 2 x 2 Senegal 0
17 19/06/2018 15:00 Rússia 2 x 2 Egito 0
18 20/06/2018 09:00 Portugal 3 x 0 Marrocos 3
19 20/06/2018 12:00 Uruguai 3 x 0 Arábia Saudita 3
20 20/06/2018 15:00 Irã 0 x 3 Espanha 3
21 21/06/2018 09:00 Dinamarca 2 x 1 Austrália 0
22 21/06/2018 12:00 França 3 x 1 Peru 2
23 21/06/2018 15:00 Argentina 2 x 2 Croácia 0
24 22/06/2018 09:00 Brasil x Costa Rica
25 22/06/2018 12:00 Nigéria x Islândia
26 22/06/2018 15:00 Sérvia x Suíça
27 23/06/2018 09:00 Bélgica x Tunísia
28 23/06/2018 12:00 Coréia do Sul x México
29 23/06/2018 15:00 Alemanha x Suécia
30 24/06/2018 09:00 Inglaterra x Panamá
31 24/06/2018 12:00 Japão x Senegal
32 24/06/2018 15:00 Polônia x Colômbia
33 25/06/2018 11:00 Uruguai x Rússia
34 25/06/2018 11:00 Arábia Saudita x Egito
35 25/06/2018 15:00 Irã x Portugal
36 25/06/2018 15:00 Espanha x Marrocos
37 26/06/2018 11:00 Dinamarca x França
38 26/06/2018 11:00 Austrália x Peru
39 26/06/2018 15:00 Nigéria x Argentina
40 26/06/2018 15:00 Islândia x Croácia
41 27/06/2018 11:00 Coréia do Sul x Alemanha
42 27/06/2018 11:00 México x Suécia
43 27/06/2018 15:00 Sérvia x Brasil
44 27/06/2018 15:00 Suíça x Costa Rica
45 28/06/2018 11:00 Japão x Polônia
46 28/06/2018 11:00 Senegal x Colômbia
47 28/06/2018 15:00 Inglaterra x Bélgica
48 28/06/2018 15:00 Panamá x Tunísia
OITAVAS DE FINAL
49 30/06/2018 11:00 França x Argentina
50 30/06/2018 15:00 Uruguai x Portugal
51 01/07/2018 11:00 Espanha x Rússia
52 01/07/2018 15:00 Croácia x Dinamarca
53 02/07/2018 11:00 Brasil x México
54 02/07/2018 15:00 Bélgica x Japão
55 03/07/2018 11:00 Suécia x Suíça
56 03/07/2018 15:00 Colômbia x Inglaterra
QUARTAS DE FINAL
57 06/07/2018 11:00 França x Uruguai
58 06/07/2018 15:00 Brasil x Bélgica
59 07/07/2018 11:00 Suécia x Inglaterra
60 07/07/2018 15:00 Rússia x Croácia
SEMIFINAL
61 10/07/2018 15:00 França x Bélgica
62 11/07/2018 15:00 Inglaterra x Croácia
DISPUTA DO 3º LUGAR
63 14/07/2018 11:00 Bélgica x Inglaterra
FINAL
64 15/07/2018 12:00 França x Croácia