Aposta 83 - Claudio Araujo de Almeida

Pontuação total: 92

Jogo Data e Hora FASE DE GRUPOS Pontos
1 14/06/2018 12:00 Rússia 1 x 0 Arábia Saudita 3
2 15/06/2018 09:00 Egito 2 x 2 Uruguai 0
3 15/06/2018 12:00 Marrocos 0 x 2 Irã 3
4 15/06/2018 15:00 Portugal 3 x 2 Espanha 0
5 16/06/2018 07:00 França 3 x 0 Austrália 2
6 16/06/2018 10:00 Argentina 2 x 0 Islândia 0
7 16/06/2018 13:00 Peru 0 x 0 Dinamarca 0
8 16/06/2018 16:00 Croácia 1 x 2 Nigéria 0
9 17/06/2018 09:00 Costa Rica 1 x 2 Sérvia 2
10 17/06/2018 12:00 Alemanha 2 x 0 México 0
11 17/06/2018 15:00 Brasil 3 x 1 Suíça 0
12 18/06/2018 09:00 Suécia 1 x 0 Coréia do Sul 5
13 18/06/2018 12:00 Bélgica 2 x 1 Panamá 2
14 18/06/2018 15:00 Tunísia 1 x 1 Inglaterra 0
15 19/06/2018 09:00 Colômbia 1 x 1 Japão 0
16 19/06/2018 12:00 Polônia 2 x 0 Senegal 0
17 19/06/2018 15:00 Rússia 2 x 1 Egito 3
18 20/06/2018 09:00 Portugal 3 x 1 Marrocos 2
19 20/06/2018 12:00 Uruguai 3 x 0 Arábia Saudita 3
20 20/06/2018 15:00 Irã 0 x 3 Espanha 3
21 21/06/2018 09:00 Dinamarca 1 x 1 Austrália 5
22 21/06/2018 12:00 França 1 x 0 Peru 5
23 21/06/2018 15:00 Argentina 1 x 0 Croácia 0
24 22/06/2018 09:00 Brasil 4 x 0 Costa Rica 3
25 22/06/2018 12:00 Nigéria 1 x 2 Islândia 0
26 22/06/2018 15:00 Sérvia 2 x 2 Suíça 0
27 23/06/2018 09:00 Bélgica 2 x 1 Tunísia 2
28 23/06/2018 12:00 Coréia do Sul 1 x 2 México 5
29 23/06/2018 15:00 Alemanha 1 x 1 Suécia 0
30 24/06/2018 09:00 Inglaterra 2 x 0 Panamá 2
31 24/06/2018 12:00 Japão 1 x 2 Senegal 0
32 24/06/2018 15:00 Polônia 2 x 1 Colômbia 0
33 25/06/2018 11:00 Uruguai 1 x 2 Rússia 0
34 25/06/2018 11:00 Arábia Saudita 2 x 3 Egito 0
35 25/06/2018 15:00 Irã 1 x 3 Portugal 0
36 25/06/2018 15:00 Espanha 3 x 1 Marrocos 0
37 26/06/2018 11:00 Dinamarca 1 x 2 França 0
38 26/06/2018 11:00 Austrália 2 x 2 Peru 0
39 26/06/2018 15:00 Nigéria 1 x 2 Argentina 5
40 26/06/2018 15:00 Islândia 1 x 2 Croácia 5
41 27/06/2018 11:00 Coréia do Sul 0 x 2 Alemanha 0
42 27/06/2018 11:00 México 1 x 0 Suécia 0
43 27/06/2018 15:00 Sérvia 1 x 2 Brasil 3
44 27/06/2018 15:00 Suíça 3 x 2 Costa Rica 0
45 28/06/2018 11:00 Japão 1 x 1 Polônia 0
46 28/06/2018 11:00 Senegal 2 x 2 Colômbia 0
47 28/06/2018 15:00 Inglaterra 1 x 2 Bélgica 2
48 28/06/2018 15:00 Panamá 2 x 2 Tunísia 0
OITAVAS DE FINAL
49 30/06/2018 11:00 França 0 x 1 Argentina 0
50 30/06/2018 15:00 Uruguai 3 x 2 Portugal 2
51 01/07/2018 11:00 Espanha 1 x 1 Rússia 5
52 01/07/2018 15:00 Croácia 3 x 1 Dinamarca 0
53 02/07/2018 11:00 Brasil 2 x 0 México 5
54 02/07/2018 15:00 Bélgica 3 x 0 Japão 3
55 03/07/2018 11:00 Suécia 1 x 1 Suíça 0
56 03/07/2018 15:00 Colômbia 2 x 2 Inglaterra 2
QUARTAS DE FINAL
57 06/07/2018 11:00 França 2 x 1 Uruguai 3
58 06/07/2018 15:00 Brasil 2 x 1 Bélgica 0
59 07/07/2018 11:00 Suécia 0 x 2 Inglaterra 5
60 07/07/2018 15:00 Rússia 0 x 1 Croácia 0
SEMIFINAL
61 10/07/2018 15:00 França 3 x 3 Bélgica 0
62 11/07/2018 15:00 Inglaterra 2 x 1 Croácia 0
DISPUTA DO 3º LUGAR
63 14/07/2018 11:00 Bélgica 3 x 1 Inglaterra 2
FINAL
64 15/07/2018 12:00 França 2 x 2 Croácia 0