Aposta 82 - Jose Marcio Locatelli

Pontuação total: 67

Jogo Data e Hora FASE DE GRUPOS Pontos
1 14/06/2018 12:00 Rússia 2 x 0 Arábia Saudita 3
2 15/06/2018 09:00 Egito 1 x 1 Uruguai 0
3 15/06/2018 12:00 Marrocos 1 x 2 Irã 2
4 15/06/2018 15:00 Portugal 2 x 2 Espanha 2
5 16/06/2018 07:00 França 3 x 0 Austrália 2
6 16/06/2018 10:00 Argentina 2 x 1 Islândia 0
7 16/06/2018 13:00 Peru 0 x 3 Dinamarca 3
8 16/06/2018 16:00 Croácia 2 x 1 Nigéria 3
9 17/06/2018 09:00 Costa Rica 0 x 3 Sérvia 3
10 17/06/2018 12:00 Alemanha 2 x 0 México 0
11 17/06/2018 15:00 Brasil 2 x 0 Suíça 0
12 18/06/2018 09:00 Suécia 1 x 3 Coréia do Sul 0
13 18/06/2018 12:00 Bélgica 4 x 0 Panamá 3
14 18/06/2018 15:00 Tunísia 0 x 2 Inglaterra 3
15 19/06/2018 09:00 Colômbia 3 x 2 Japão 0
16 19/06/2018 12:00 Polônia 0 x 2 Senegal 3
17 19/06/2018 15:00 Rússia 2 x 2 Egito 0
18 20/06/2018 09:00 Portugal 3 x 1 Marrocos 2
19 20/06/2018 12:00 Uruguai 2 x 2 Arábia Saudita 0
20 20/06/2018 15:00 Irã 0 x 3 Espanha 3
21 21/06/2018 09:00 Dinamarca 2 x 0 Austrália 0
22 21/06/2018 12:00 França 2 x 2 Peru 0
23 21/06/2018 15:00 Argentina 0 x 0 Croácia 0
24 22/06/2018 09:00 Brasil 4 x 0 Costa Rica 3
25 22/06/2018 12:00 Nigéria 0 x 2 Islândia 0
26 22/06/2018 15:00 Sérvia 0 x 0 Suíça 0
27 23/06/2018 09:00 Bélgica 2 x 1 Tunísia 2
28 23/06/2018 12:00 Coréia do Sul 1 x 3 México 3
29 23/06/2018 15:00 Alemanha 2 x 0 Suécia 3
30 24/06/2018 09:00 Inglaterra 3 x 1 Panamá 3
31 24/06/2018 12:00 Japão x Senegal
32 24/06/2018 15:00 Polônia x Colômbia
33 25/06/2018 11:00 Uruguai x Rússia
34 25/06/2018 11:00 Arábia Saudita x Egito
35 25/06/2018 15:00 Irã x Portugal
36 25/06/2018 15:00 Espanha x Marrocos
37 26/06/2018 11:00 Dinamarca x França
38 26/06/2018 11:00 Austrália x Peru
39 26/06/2018 15:00 Nigéria x Argentina
40 26/06/2018 15:00 Islândia x Croácia
41 27/06/2018 11:00 Coréia do Sul x Alemanha
42 27/06/2018 11:00 México x Suécia
43 27/06/2018 15:00 Sérvia 1 x 3 Brasil 2
44 27/06/2018 15:00 Suíça 2 x 0 Costa Rica 0
45 28/06/2018 11:00 Japão 1 x 1 Polônia 0
46 28/06/2018 11:00 Senegal 0 x 2 Colômbia 3
47 28/06/2018 15:00 Inglaterra 0 x 0 Bélgica 0
48 28/06/2018 15:00 Panamá 2 x 3 Tunísia 2
OITAVAS DE FINAL
49 30/06/2018 11:00 França 2 x 0 Argentina 2
50 30/06/2018 15:00 Uruguai 3 x 1 Portugal 3
51 01/07/2018 11:00 Espanha 2 x 0 Rússia 0
52 01/07/2018 15:00 Croácia 2 x 0 Dinamarca 0
53 02/07/2018 11:00 Brasil x México
54 02/07/2018 15:00 Bélgica x Japão
55 03/07/2018 11:00 Suécia x Suíça
56 03/07/2018 15:00 Colômbia x Inglaterra
QUARTAS DE FINAL
57 06/07/2018 11:00 França 2 x 2 Uruguai 0
58 06/07/2018 15:00 Brasil 3 x 1 Bélgica 0
59 07/07/2018 11:00 Suécia 0 x 2 Inglaterra 5
60 07/07/2018 15:00 Rússia 2 x 3 Croácia 0
SEMIFINAL
61 10/07/2018 15:00 França x Bélgica
62 11/07/2018 15:00 Inglaterra x Croácia
DISPUTA DO 3º LUGAR
63 14/07/2018 11:00 Bélgica 3 x 1 Inglaterra 2
FINAL
64 15/07/2018 12:00 França 2 x 0 Croácia 2