Aposta 58 - Adilson Marinho

Pontuação total: 110

Jogo Data e Hora FASE DE GRUPOS Pontos
1 14/06/2018 12:00 Rússia 1 x 1 Arábia Saudita 0
2 15/06/2018 09:00 Egito 1 x 3 Uruguai 2
3 15/06/2018 12:00 Marrocos 0 x 1 Irã 5
4 15/06/2018 15:00 Portugal 2 x 2 Espanha 2
5 16/06/2018 07:00 França 3 x 1 Austrália 3
6 16/06/2018 10:00 Argentina 3 x 0 Islândia 0
7 16/06/2018 13:00 Peru 0 x 0 Dinamarca 0
8 16/06/2018 16:00 Croácia 1 x 1 Nigéria 0
9 17/06/2018 09:00 Costa Rica 2 x 1 Sérvia 0
10 17/06/2018 12:00 Alemanha 2 x 0 México 0
11 17/06/2018 15:00 Brasil 3 x 1 Suíça 0
12 18/06/2018 09:00 Suécia 2 x 0 Coréia do Sul 3
13 18/06/2018 12:00 Bélgica 2 x 0 Panamá 3
14 18/06/2018 15:00 Tunísia 0 x 1 Inglaterra 2
15 19/06/2018 09:00 Colômbia 1 x 0 Japão 0
16 19/06/2018 12:00 Polônia 2 x 1 Senegal 0
17 19/06/2018 15:00 Rússia 1 x 2 Egito 0
18 20/06/2018 09:00 Portugal 3 x 1 Marrocos 2
19 20/06/2018 12:00 Uruguai 2 x 0 Arábia Saudita 3
20 20/06/2018 15:00 Irã 0 x 2 Espanha 3
21 21/06/2018 09:00 Dinamarca 1 x 0 Austrália 0
22 21/06/2018 12:00 França 2 x 1 Peru 2
23 21/06/2018 15:00 Argentina 3 x 1 Croácia 0
24 22/06/2018 09:00 Brasil 3 x 0 Costa Rica 3
25 22/06/2018 12:00 Nigéria 1 x 0 Islândia 3
26 22/06/2018 15:00 Sérvia 0 x 0 Suíça 0
27 23/06/2018 09:00 Bélgica 2 x 1 Tunísia 2
28 23/06/2018 12:00 Coréia do Sul 1 x 3 México 3
29 23/06/2018 15:00 Alemanha 2 x 1 Suécia 5
30 24/06/2018 09:00 Inglaterra 3 x 1 Panamá 3
31 24/06/2018 12:00 Japão 2 x 2 Senegal 5
32 24/06/2018 15:00 Polônia 0 x 1 Colômbia 3
33 25/06/2018 11:00 Uruguai 2 x 1 Rússia 2
34 25/06/2018 11:00 Arábia Saudita 1 x 2 Egito 0
35 25/06/2018 15:00 Irã 1 x 3 Portugal 0
36 25/06/2018 15:00 Espanha 2 x 0 Marrocos 0
37 26/06/2018 11:00 Dinamarca 1 x 1 França 2
38 26/06/2018 11:00 Austrália 1 x 2 Peru 3
39 26/06/2018 15:00 Nigéria 1 x 2 Argentina 5
40 26/06/2018 15:00 Islândia 0 x 2 Croácia 3
41 27/06/2018 11:00 Coréia do Sul 1 x 3 Alemanha 0
42 27/06/2018 11:00 México 2 x 2 Suécia 0
43 27/06/2018 15:00 Sérvia 0 x 4 Brasil 3
44 27/06/2018 15:00 Suíça 1 x 1 Costa Rica 2
45 28/06/2018 11:00 Japão 0 x 2 Polônia 3
46 28/06/2018 11:00 Senegal 1 x 2 Colômbia 2
47 28/06/2018 15:00 Inglaterra 1 x 1 Bélgica 0
48 28/06/2018 15:00 Panamá 0 x 2 Tunísia 3
OITAVAS DE FINAL
49 30/06/2018 11:00 França 2 x 1 Argentina 2
50 30/06/2018 15:00 Uruguai 3 x 1 Portugal 3
51 01/07/2018 11:00 Espanha 2 x 0 Rússia 0
52 01/07/2018 15:00 Croácia 2 x 1 Dinamarca 0
53 02/07/2018 11:00 Brasil 2 x 0 México 5
54 02/07/2018 15:00 Bélgica 3 x 0 Japão 3
55 03/07/2018 11:00 Suécia 0 x 1 Suíça 0
56 03/07/2018 15:00 Colômbia 1 x 2 Inglaterra 0
QUARTAS DE FINAL
57 06/07/2018 11:00 França 2 x 1 Uruguai 3
58 06/07/2018 15:00 Brasil 3 x 0 Bélgica 0
59 07/07/2018 11:00 Suécia 0 x 2 Inglaterra 5
60 07/07/2018 15:00 Rússia 1 x 2 Croácia 0
SEMIFINAL
61 10/07/2018 15:00 França 2 x 2 Bélgica 0
62 11/07/2018 15:00 Inglaterra 3 x 1 Croácia 0
DISPUTA DO 3º LUGAR
63 14/07/2018 11:00 Bélgica 3 x 1 Inglaterra 2
FINAL
64 15/07/2018 12:00 França 3 x 1 Croácia 2