Aposta 56 - Osni Capistrano Silva

Pontuação total: 73

Jogo Data e Hora FASE DE GRUPOS Pontos
1 14/06/2018 12:00 Rússia 3 x 1 Arábia Saudita 2
2 15/06/2018 09:00 Egito 1 x 2 Uruguai 2
3 15/06/2018 12:00 Marrocos 1 x 1 Irã 0
4 15/06/2018 15:00 Portugal 3 x 4 Espanha 0
5 16/06/2018 07:00 França 2 x 0 Austrália 3
6 16/06/2018 10:00 Argentina 2 x 2 Islândia 2
7 16/06/2018 13:00 Peru 1 x 2 Dinamarca 2
8 16/06/2018 16:00 Croácia 1 x 1 Nigéria 0
9 17/06/2018 09:00 Costa Rica 2 x 3 Sérvia 2
10 17/06/2018 12:00 Alemanha 2 x 0 México 0
11 17/06/2018 15:00 Brasil 3 x 1 Suíça 0
12 18/06/2018 09:00 Suécia 2 x 2 Coréia do Sul 0
13 18/06/2018 12:00 Bélgica 3 x 1 Panamá 3
14 18/06/2018 15:00 Tunísia 1 x 3 Inglaterra 3
15 19/06/2018 09:00 Colômbia 2 x 2 Japão 0
16 19/06/2018 12:00 Polônia 3 x 3 Senegal 0
17 19/06/2018 15:00 Rússia 2 x 0 Egito 2
18 20/06/2018 09:00 Portugal 3 x 1 Marrocos 2
19 20/06/2018 12:00 Uruguai 2 x 2 Arábia Saudita 0
20 20/06/2018 15:00 Irã 1 x 3 Espanha 2
21 21/06/2018 09:00 Dinamarca 3 x 1 Austrália 0
22 21/06/2018 12:00 França 2 x 0 Peru 3
23 21/06/2018 15:00 Argentina 4 x 2 Croácia 0
24 22/06/2018 09:00 Brasil 3 x 2 Costa Rica 2
25 22/06/2018 12:00 Nigéria 2 x 2 Islândia 0
26 22/06/2018 15:00 Sérvia 3 x 3 Suíça 0
27 23/06/2018 09:00 Bélgica 3 x 0 Tunísia 2
28 23/06/2018 12:00 Coréia do Sul 2 x 4 México 2
29 23/06/2018 15:00 Alemanha 3 x 1 Suécia 3
30 24/06/2018 09:00 Inglaterra 2 x 0 Panamá 2
31 24/06/2018 12:00 Japão 2 x 2 Senegal 5
32 24/06/2018 15:00 Polônia 3 x 1 Colômbia 0
33 25/06/2018 11:00 Uruguai 1 x 2 Rússia 0
34 25/06/2018 11:00 Arábia Saudita 2 x 2 Egito 0
35 25/06/2018 15:00 Irã 0 x 2 Portugal 0
36 25/06/2018 15:00 Espanha 4 x 2 Marrocos 0
37 26/06/2018 11:00 Dinamarca 0 x 2 França 0
38 26/06/2018 11:00 Austrália 2 x 2 Peru 0
39 26/06/2018 15:00 Nigéria 2 x 3 Argentina 2
40 26/06/2018 15:00 Islândia 0 x 2 Croácia 3
41 27/06/2018 11:00 Coréia do Sul x Alemanha
42 27/06/2018 11:00 México x Suécia
43 27/06/2018 15:00 Sérvia 2 x 3 Brasil 2
44 27/06/2018 15:00 Suíça 1 x 2 Costa Rica 0
45 28/06/2018 11:00 Japão x Polônia
46 28/06/2018 11:00 Senegal x Colômbia
47 28/06/2018 15:00 Inglaterra 3 x 1 Bélgica 0
48 28/06/2018 15:00 Panamá 0 x 2 Tunísia 3
OITAVAS DE FINAL
49 30/06/2018 11:00 França 2 x 1 Argentina 2
50 30/06/2018 15:00 Uruguai 2 x 0 Portugal 3
51 01/07/2018 11:00 Espanha 1 x 2 Rússia 0
52 01/07/2018 15:00 Croácia 3 x 1 Dinamarca 0
53 02/07/2018 11:00 Brasil 2 x 1 México 3
54 02/07/2018 15:00 Bélgica 2 x 1 Japão 2
55 03/07/2018 11:00 Suécia 0 x 2 Suíça 0
56 03/07/2018 15:00 Colômbia 1 x 3 Inglaterra 0
QUARTAS DE FINAL
57 06/07/2018 11:00 França x Uruguai
58 06/07/2018 15:00 Brasil 2 x 0 Bélgica 0
59 07/07/2018 11:00 Suécia 2 x 3 Inglaterra 2
60 07/07/2018 15:00 Rússia 2 x 2 Croácia 5
SEMIFINAL
61 10/07/2018 15:00 França 2 x 1 Bélgica 2
62 11/07/2018 15:00 Inglaterra 2 x 2 Croácia 0
DISPUTA DO 3º LUGAR
63 14/07/2018 11:00 Bélgica x Inglaterra
FINAL
64 15/07/2018 12:00 França x Croácia