Aposta 54 - Beatriz Glória

Pontuação total: 80

Jogo Data e Hora FASE DE GRUPOS Pontos
1 14/06/2018 12:00 Rússia 2 x 0 Arábia Saudita 3
2 15/06/2018 09:00 Egito 0 x 3 Uruguai 3
3 15/06/2018 12:00 Marrocos 1 x 2 Irã 2
4 15/06/2018 15:00 Portugal 2 x 1 Espanha 0
5 16/06/2018 07:00 França 4 x 0 Austrália 2
6 16/06/2018 10:00 Argentina 2 x 1 Islândia 0
7 16/06/2018 13:00 Peru 2 x 2 Dinamarca 0
8 16/06/2018 16:00 Croácia 2 x 0 Nigéria 5
9 17/06/2018 09:00 Costa Rica 0 x 1 Sérvia 5
10 17/06/2018 12:00 Alemanha 2 x 0 México 0
11 17/06/2018 15:00 Brasil 2 x 0 Suíça 0
12 18/06/2018 09:00 Suécia 2 x 1 Coréia do Sul 2
13 18/06/2018 12:00 Bélgica 3 x 0 Panamá 5
14 18/06/2018 15:00 Tunísia 0 x 2 Inglaterra 3
15 19/06/2018 09:00 Colômbia 2 x 0 Japão 0
16 19/06/2018 12:00 Polônia 2 x 1 Senegal 0
17 19/06/2018 15:00 Rússia 1 x 2 Egito 0
18 20/06/2018 09:00 Portugal 3 x 0 Marrocos 3
19 20/06/2018 12:00 Uruguai 2 x 0 Arábia Saudita 3
20 20/06/2018 15:00 Irã 0 x 2 Espanha 3
21 21/06/2018 09:00 Dinamarca 1 x 0 Austrália 0
22 21/06/2018 12:00 França 2 x 1 Peru 2
23 21/06/2018 15:00 Argentina 1 x 0 Croácia 0
24 22/06/2018 09:00 Brasil 2 x 0 Costa Rica 5
25 22/06/2018 12:00 Nigéria 0 x 1 Islândia 0
26 22/06/2018 15:00 Sérvia 0 x 1 Suíça 2
27 23/06/2018 09:00 Bélgica 3 x 0 Tunísia 2
28 23/06/2018 12:00 Coréia do Sul x México
29 23/06/2018 15:00 Alemanha 1 x 0 Suécia 2
30 24/06/2018 09:00 Inglaterra 2 x 0 Panamá 2
31 24/06/2018 12:00 Japão 1 x 0 Senegal 0
32 24/06/2018 15:00 Polônia 1 x 2 Colômbia 2
33 25/06/2018 11:00 Uruguai 2 x 1 Rússia 2
34 25/06/2018 11:00 Arábia Saudita 0 x 1 Egito 0
35 25/06/2018 15:00 Irã 0 x 2 Portugal 0
36 25/06/2018 15:00 Espanha 2 x 0 Marrocos 0
37 26/06/2018 11:00 Dinamarca 1 x 2 França 0
38 26/06/2018 11:00 Austrália 1 x 0 Peru 0
39 26/06/2018 15:00 Nigéria 0 x 1 Argentina 2
40 26/06/2018 15:00 Islândia 0 x 2 Croácia 3
41 27/06/2018 11:00 Coréia do Sul 0 x 2 Alemanha 0
42 27/06/2018 11:00 México 1 x 2 Suécia 2
43 27/06/2018 15:00 Sérvia 0 x 2 Brasil 5
44 27/06/2018 15:00 Suíça 1 x 0 Costa Rica 0
45 28/06/2018 11:00 Japão x Polônia
46 28/06/2018 11:00 Senegal x Colômbia
47 28/06/2018 15:00 Inglaterra 1 x 1 Bélgica 0
48 28/06/2018 15:00 Panamá 0 x 1 Tunísia 2
OITAVAS DE FINAL
49 30/06/2018 11:00 França x Argentina
50 30/06/2018 15:00 Uruguai 1 x 2 Portugal 0
51 01/07/2018 11:00 Espanha 2 x 1 Rússia 0
52 01/07/2018 15:00 Croácia 1 x 0 Dinamarca 0
53 02/07/2018 11:00 Brasil 2 x 1 México 3
54 02/07/2018 15:00 Bélgica 2 x 0 Japão 2
55 03/07/2018 11:00 Suécia 2 x 2 Suíça 0
56 03/07/2018 15:00 Colômbia 1 x 2 Inglaterra 0
QUARTAS DE FINAL
57 06/07/2018 11:00 França 1 x 0 Uruguai 3
58 06/07/2018 15:00 Brasil 2 x 1 Bélgica 0
59 07/07/2018 11:00 Suécia x Inglaterra
60 07/07/2018 15:00 Rússia x Croácia
SEMIFINAL
61 10/07/2018 15:00 França x Bélgica
62 11/07/2018 15:00 Inglaterra x Croácia
DISPUTA DO 3º LUGAR
63 14/07/2018 11:00 Bélgica x Inglaterra
FINAL
64 15/07/2018 12:00 França x Croácia