Aposta 47 - Ana Claudia Capella Gloria

Pontuação total: 13

Jogo Data e Hora FASE DE GRUPOS Pontos
1 14/06/2018 12:00 Rússia 2 x 0 Arábia Saudita 3
2 15/06/2018 09:00 Egito 2 x 1 Uruguai 0
3 15/06/2018 12:00 Marrocos 1 x 1 Irã 0
4 15/06/2018 15:00 Portugal 2 x 1 Espanha 0
5 16/06/2018 07:00 França 4 x 1 Austrália 3
6 16/06/2018 10:00 Argentina 3 x 1 Islândia 0
7 16/06/2018 13:00 Peru 2 x 2 Dinamarca 0
8 16/06/2018 16:00 Croácia 2 x 0 Nigéria 5
9 17/06/2018 09:00 Costa Rica 0 x 0 Sérvia 0
10 17/06/2018 12:00 Alemanha 2 x 2 México 0
11 17/06/2018 15:00 Brasil 3 x 1 Suíça 0
12 18/06/2018 09:00 Suécia 0 x 1 Coréia do Sul 0
13 18/06/2018 12:00 Bélgica 4 x 1 Panamá 2
14 18/06/2018 15:00 Tunísia 2 x 1 Inglaterra 0
15 19/06/2018 09:00 Colômbia 2 x 0 Japão
16 19/06/2018 12:00 Polônia 3 x 1 Senegal
17 19/06/2018 15:00 Rússia 1 x 3 Egito
18 20/06/2018 09:00 Portugal 2 x 0 Marrocos
19 20/06/2018 12:00 Uruguai 4 x 1 Arábia Saudita
20 20/06/2018 15:00 Irã 0 x 5 Espanha
21 21/06/2018 09:00 Dinamarca 2 x 2 Austrália
22 21/06/2018 12:00 França 1 x 0 Peru
23 21/06/2018 15:00 Argentina 2 x 2 Croácia
24 22/06/2018 09:00 Brasil 4 x 1 Costa Rica
25 22/06/2018 12:00 Nigéria 1 x 2 Islândia
26 22/06/2018 15:00 Sérvia 1 x 1 Suíça
27 23/06/2018 09:00 Bélgica 2 x 0 Tunísia
28 23/06/2018 12:00 Coréia do Sul 2 x 2 México
29 23/06/2018 15:00 Alemanha 1 x 1 Suécia
30 24/06/2018 09:00 Inglaterra x Panamá
31 24/06/2018 12:00 Japão x Senegal
32 24/06/2018 15:00 Polônia x Colômbia
33 25/06/2018 11:00 Uruguai x Rússia
34 25/06/2018 11:00 Arábia Saudita x Egito
35 25/06/2018 15:00 Irã x Portugal
36 25/06/2018 15:00 Espanha x Marrocos
37 26/06/2018 11:00 Dinamarca x França
38 26/06/2018 11:00 Austrália x Peru
39 26/06/2018 15:00 Nigéria x Argentina
40 26/06/2018 15:00 Islândia x Croácia
41 27/06/2018 11:00 Coréia do Sul x Alemanha
42 27/06/2018 11:00 México x Suécia
43 27/06/2018 15:00 Sérvia x Brasil
44 27/06/2018 15:00 Suíça x Costa Rica
45 28/06/2018 11:00 Japão x Polônia
46 28/06/2018 11:00 Senegal x Colômbia
47 28/06/2018 15:00 Inglaterra x Bélgica
48 28/06/2018 15:00 Panamá x Tunísia
OITAVAS DE FINAL
49 30/06/2018 11:00 1ºC x 2ºD
50 30/06/2018 15:00 1ºA x 2ºB
51 01/07/2018 11:00 1ºB x 2ºA
52 01/07/2018 15:00 1ºD x 2ºC
53 02/07/2018 11:00 1ºE x 2ºF
54 02/07/2018 15:00 1ºG x 2ºH
55 03/07/2018 11:00 1ºF x 2ºE
56 03/07/2018 15:00 1ºH x 2ºG
QUARTAS DE FINAL
57 06/07/2018 11:00 V49 x V50
58 06/07/2018 15:00 V53 x V54
59 07/07/2018 11:00 V55 x V56
60 07/07/2018 15:00 V51 x V52
SEMIFINAL
61 10/07/2018 15:00 V57 x V58
62 11/07/2018 15:00 V59 x V60
DISPUTA DO 3º LUGAR
63 14/07/2018 11:00 P61 x P62
FINAL
64 15/07/2018 12:00 V61 x V62