Aposta 44 - Anny

Pontuação total: 73

Jogo Data e Hora FASE DE GRUPOS Pontos
1 14/06/2018 12:00 Rússia 1 x 1 Arábia Saudita 0
2 15/06/2018 09:00 Egito 0 x 2 Uruguai 3
3 15/06/2018 12:00 Marrocos 0 x 1 Irã 5
4 15/06/2018 15:00 Portugal 1 x 3 Espanha 0
5 16/06/2018 07:00 França 2 x 0 Austrália 3
6 16/06/2018 10:00 Argentina 4 x 0 Islândia 0
7 16/06/2018 13:00 Peru 2 x 1 Dinamarca 0
8 16/06/2018 16:00 Croácia 1 x 0 Nigéria 3
9 17/06/2018 09:00 Costa Rica 1 x 2 Sérvia 2
10 17/06/2018 12:00 Alemanha 3 x 1 México 0
11 17/06/2018 15:00 Brasil 3 x 0 Suíça 0
12 18/06/2018 09:00 Suécia 2 x 1 Coréia do Sul 2
13 18/06/2018 12:00 Bélgica 2 x 0 Panamá 3
14 18/06/2018 15:00 Tunísia 0 x 3 Inglaterra 2
15 19/06/2018 09:00 Colômbia 2 x 1 Japão 0
16 19/06/2018 12:00 Polônia 0 x 0 Senegal 0
17 19/06/2018 15:00 Rússia 0 x 1 Egito 0
18 20/06/2018 09:00 Portugal 3 x 1 Marrocos 2
19 20/06/2018 12:00 Uruguai 4 x 0 Arábia Saudita 3
20 20/06/2018 15:00 Irã 1 x 3 Espanha 2
21 21/06/2018 09:00 Dinamarca 1 x 0 Austrália 0
22 21/06/2018 12:00 França 2 x 2 Peru 0
23 21/06/2018 15:00 Argentina 2 x 1 Croácia 0
24 22/06/2018 09:00 Brasil x Costa Rica
25 22/06/2018 12:00 Nigéria 0 x 1 Islândia 0
26 22/06/2018 15:00 Sérvia 1 x 0 Suíça 0
27 23/06/2018 09:00 Bélgica 2 x 0 Tunísia 2
28 23/06/2018 12:00 Coréia do Sul 0 x 2 México 3
29 23/06/2018 15:00 Alemanha 3 x 1 Suécia 3
30 24/06/2018 09:00 Inglaterra 3 x 0 Panamá 2
31 24/06/2018 12:00 Japão x Senegal
32 24/06/2018 15:00 Polônia x Colômbia
33 25/06/2018 11:00 Uruguai x Rússia
34 25/06/2018 11:00 Arábia Saudita x Egito
35 25/06/2018 15:00 Irã x Portugal
36 25/06/2018 15:00 Espanha x Marrocos
37 26/06/2018 11:00 Dinamarca 1 x 2 França 0
38 26/06/2018 11:00 Austrália 0 x 1 Peru 3
39 26/06/2018 15:00 Nigéria 1 x 3 Argentina 3
40 26/06/2018 15:00 Islândia 1 x 1 Croácia 0
41 27/06/2018 11:00 Coréia do Sul 0 x 3 Alemanha 0
42 27/06/2018 11:00 México 2 x 0 Suécia 0
43 27/06/2018 15:00 Sérvia 1 x 4 Brasil 2
44 27/06/2018 15:00 Suíça 0 x 0 Costa Rica 2
45 28/06/2018 11:00 Japão 2 x 0 Polônia 0
46 28/06/2018 11:00 Senegal 0 x 2 Colômbia 3
47 28/06/2018 15:00 Inglaterra 1 x 3 Bélgica 2
48 28/06/2018 15:00 Panamá 0 x 1 Tunísia 2
OITAVAS DE FINAL
49 30/06/2018 11:00 França 2 x 1 Argentina 2
50 30/06/2018 15:00 Uruguai 2 x 1 Portugal 5
51 01/07/2018 11:00 Espanha 2 x 1 Rússia 0
52 01/07/2018 15:00 Croácia 2 x 0 Dinamarca 0
53 02/07/2018 11:00 Brasil 3 x 1 México 2
54 02/07/2018 15:00 Bélgica 2 x 0 Japão 2
55 03/07/2018 11:00 Suécia 2 x 1 Suíça 2
56 03/07/2018 15:00 Colômbia 1 x 0 Inglaterra 0
QUARTAS DE FINAL
57 06/07/2018 11:00 França 1 x 2 Uruguai 0
58 06/07/2018 15:00 Brasil 3 x 1 Bélgica 0
59 07/07/2018 11:00 Suécia 1 x 2 Inglaterra 3
60 07/07/2018 15:00 Rússia 1 x 0 Croácia 0
SEMIFINAL
61 10/07/2018 15:00 França 1 x 2 Bélgica 0
62 11/07/2018 15:00 Inglaterra 1 x 1 Croácia 0
DISPUTA DO 3º LUGAR
63 14/07/2018 11:00 Bélgica x Inglaterra
FINAL
64 15/07/2018 12:00 França 1 x 2 Croácia 0