Aposta 13 - Adri Imperador

Pontuação total: 24

Jogo Data e Hora FASE DE GRUPOS Pontos
1 14/06/2018 12:00 Rússia 2 x 0 Arábia Saudita 3
2 15/06/2018 09:00 Egito 0 x 2 Uruguai 3
3 15/06/2018 12:00 Marrocos 3 x 2 Irã 0
4 15/06/2018 15:00 Portugal 2 x 2 Espanha 2
5 16/06/2018 07:00 França 3 x 0 Austrália 2
6 16/06/2018 10:00 Argentina 3 x 0 Islândia 0
7 16/06/2018 13:00 Peru 1 x 2 Dinamarca 2
8 16/06/2018 16:00 Croácia 2 x 2 Nigéria 0
9 17/06/2018 09:00 Costa Rica 1 x 2 Sérvia 2
10 17/06/2018 12:00 Alemanha 2 x 0 México 0
11 17/06/2018 15:00 Brasil 2 x 0 Suíça 0
12 18/06/2018 09:00 Suécia 3 x 1 Coréia do Sul 2
13 18/06/2018 12:00 Bélgica 3 x 1 Panamá 3
14 18/06/2018 15:00 Tunísia 1 x 2 Inglaterra 5
15 19/06/2018 09:00 Colômbia 2 x 0 Japão
16 19/06/2018 12:00 Polônia 2 x 2 Senegal
17 19/06/2018 15:00 Rússia 2 x 0 Egito
18 20/06/2018 09:00 Portugal 2 x 0 Marrocos
19 20/06/2018 12:00 Uruguai 2 x 0 Arábia Saudita
20 20/06/2018 15:00 Irã 0 x 3 Espanha
21 21/06/2018 09:00 Dinamarca 1 x 0 Austrália
22 21/06/2018 12:00 França 2 x 0 Peru
23 21/06/2018 15:00 Argentina 2 x 0 Croácia
24 22/06/2018 09:00 Brasil 3 x 1 Costa Rica
25 22/06/2018 12:00 Nigéria 2 x 1 Islândia
26 22/06/2018 15:00 Sérvia 2 x 2 Suíça
27 23/06/2018 09:00 Bélgica 2 x 0 Tunísia
28 23/06/2018 12:00 Coréia do Sul 1 x 2 México
29 23/06/2018 15:00 Alemanha 3 x 2 Suécia
30 24/06/2018 09:00 Inglaterra 2 x 0 Panamá
31 24/06/2018 12:00 Japão 2 x 2 Senegal
32 24/06/2018 15:00 Polônia 2 x 1 Colômbia
33 25/06/2018 11:00 Uruguai 0 x 1 Rússia
34 25/06/2018 11:00 Arábia Saudita 2 x 2 Egito
35 25/06/2018 15:00 Irã 1 x 3 Portugal
36 25/06/2018 15:00 Espanha 2 x 0 Marrocos
37 26/06/2018 11:00 Dinamarca 2 x 2 França
38 26/06/2018 11:00 Austrália 1 x 1 Peru
39 26/06/2018 15:00 Nigéria 0 x 2 Argentina
40 26/06/2018 15:00 Islândia 1 x 1 Croácia
41 27/06/2018 11:00 Coréia do Sul 0 x 2 Alemanha
42 27/06/2018 11:00 México 2 x 1 Suécia
43 27/06/2018 15:00 Sérvia 1 x 3 Brasil
44 27/06/2018 15:00 Suíça 2 x 0 Costa Rica
45 28/06/2018 11:00 Japão 1 x 2 Polônia
46 28/06/2018 11:00 Senegal 1 x 2 Colômbia
47 28/06/2018 15:00 Inglaterra 1 x 2 Bélgica
48 28/06/2018 15:00 Panamá 2 x 2 Tunísia
OITAVAS DE FINAL
49 30/06/2018 11:00 1ºC x 2ºD
50 30/06/2018 15:00 1ºA x 2ºB
51 01/07/2018 11:00 1ºB x 2ºA
52 01/07/2018 15:00 1ºD x 2ºC
53 02/07/2018 11:00 1ºE x 2ºF
54 02/07/2018 15:00 1ºG x 2ºH
55 03/07/2018 11:00 1ºF x 2ºE
56 03/07/2018 15:00 1ºH x 2ºG
QUARTAS DE FINAL
57 06/07/2018 11:00 V49 x V50
58 06/07/2018 15:00 V53 x V54
59 07/07/2018 11:00 V55 x V56
60 07/07/2018 15:00 V51 x V52
SEMIFINAL
61 10/07/2018 15:00 V57 x V58
62 11/07/2018 15:00 V59 x V60
DISPUTA DO 3º LUGAR
63 14/07/2018 11:00 P61 x P62
FINAL
64 15/07/2018 12:00 V61 x V62