Aposta 107 - Giovana Del Pin

Pontuação total: 88

Jogo Data e Hora FASE DE GRUPOS Pontos
1 14/06/2018 12:00 Rússia x Arábia Saudita
2 15/06/2018 09:00 Egito 0 x 3 Uruguai 3
3 15/06/2018 12:00 Marrocos 0 x 0 Irã 0
4 15/06/2018 15:00 Portugal 1 x 2 Espanha 0
5 16/06/2018 07:00 França 2 x 0 Austrália 3
6 16/06/2018 10:00 Argentina 2 x 1 Islândia 0
7 16/06/2018 13:00 Peru 2 x 0 Dinamarca 0
8 16/06/2018 16:00 Croácia 3 x 2 Nigéria 2
9 17/06/2018 09:00 Costa Rica 2 x 1 Sérvia 0
10 17/06/2018 12:00 Alemanha 3 x 0 México 0
11 17/06/2018 15:00 Brasil 2 x 0 Suíça 0
12 18/06/2018 09:00 Suécia 1 x 1 Coréia do Sul 0
13 18/06/2018 12:00 Bélgica 2 x 0 Panamá 3
14 18/06/2018 15:00 Tunísia 0 x 2 Inglaterra 3
15 19/06/2018 09:00 Colômbia 2 x 1 Japão 0
16 19/06/2018 12:00 Polônia 2 x 1 Senegal 0
17 19/06/2018 15:00 Rússia 1 x 2 Egito 0
18 20/06/2018 09:00 Portugal 3 x 0 Marrocos 3
19 20/06/2018 12:00 Uruguai 2 x 0 Arábia Saudita 3
20 20/06/2018 15:00 Irã 1 x 3 Espanha 2
21 21/06/2018 09:00 Dinamarca 1 x 1 Austrália 5
22 21/06/2018 12:00 França 1 x 2 Peru 0
23 21/06/2018 15:00 Argentina 2 x 1 Croácia 0
24 22/06/2018 09:00 Brasil 2 x 0 Costa Rica 5
25 22/06/2018 12:00 Nigéria 2 x 1 Islândia 3
26 22/06/2018 15:00 Sérvia x Suíça
27 23/06/2018 09:00 Bélgica 2 x 0 Tunísia 2
28 23/06/2018 12:00 Coréia do Sul 1 x 2 México 5
29 23/06/2018 15:00 Alemanha 1 x 0 Suécia 2
30 24/06/2018 09:00 Inglaterra 2 x 0 Panamá 2
31 24/06/2018 12:00 Japão 1 x 1 Senegal 2
32 24/06/2018 15:00 Polônia 1 x 2 Colômbia 2
33 25/06/2018 11:00 Uruguai 2 x 1 Rússia 2
34 25/06/2018 11:00 Arábia Saudita 0 x 2 Egito 0
35 25/06/2018 15:00 Irã 1 x 2 Portugal 0
36 25/06/2018 15:00 Espanha 2 x 0 Marrocos 0
37 26/06/2018 11:00 Dinamarca 1 x 1 França 2
38 26/06/2018 11:00 Austrália 1 x 0 Peru 0
39 26/06/2018 15:00 Nigéria 1 x 0 Argentina 0
40 26/06/2018 15:00 Islândia 1 x 2 Croácia 5
41 27/06/2018 11:00 Coréia do Sul 1 x 2 Alemanha 0
42 27/06/2018 11:00 México 0 x 1 Suécia 3
43 27/06/2018 15:00 Sérvia 1 x 2 Brasil 3
44 27/06/2018 15:00 Suíça 1 x 1 Costa Rica 2
45 28/06/2018 11:00 Japão 2 x 0 Polônia 0
46 28/06/2018 11:00 Senegal 1 x 2 Colômbia 2
47 28/06/2018 15:00 Inglaterra 1 x 2 Bélgica 2
48 28/06/2018 15:00 Panamá 1 x 1 Tunísia 0
OITAVAS DE FINAL
49 30/06/2018 11:00 França 1 x 1 Argentina 0
50 30/06/2018 15:00 Uruguai 3 x 1 Portugal 3
51 01/07/2018 11:00 Espanha 2 x 1 Rússia 0
52 01/07/2018 15:00 Croácia 1 x 0 Dinamarca 0
53 02/07/2018 11:00 Brasil 3 x 0 México 3
54 02/07/2018 15:00 Bélgica 2 x 1 Japão 2
55 03/07/2018 11:00 Suécia 1 x 2 Suíça 0
56 03/07/2018 15:00 Colômbia 1 x 1 Inglaterra 5
QUARTAS DE FINAL
57 06/07/2018 11:00 França 2 x 2 Uruguai 0
58 06/07/2018 15:00 Brasil 2 x 1 Bélgica 0
59 07/07/2018 11:00 Suécia 1 x 1 Inglaterra 0
60 07/07/2018 15:00 Rússia 1 x 1 Croácia 2
SEMIFINAL
61 10/07/2018 15:00 França 2 x 1 Bélgica 2
62 11/07/2018 15:00 Inglaterra 1 x 1 Croácia 0
DISPUTA DO 3º LUGAR
63 14/07/2018 11:00 Bélgica x Inglaterra
FINAL
64 15/07/2018 12:00 França 1 x 2 Croácia 0