Aposta 101 - Adriano Ribeiro

Pontuação total: 56

Jogo Data e Hora FASE DE GRUPOS Pontos
1 14/06/2018 12:00 Rússia 2 x 1 Arábia Saudita 2
2 15/06/2018 09:00 Egito 0 x 2 Uruguai 3
3 15/06/2018 12:00 Marrocos 1 x 1 Irã 0
4 15/06/2018 15:00 Portugal 1 x 1 Espanha 2
5 16/06/2018 07:00 França 2 x 0 Austrália 3
6 16/06/2018 10:00 Argentina 4 x 0 Islândia 0
7 16/06/2018 13:00 Peru 1 x 0 Dinamarca 0
8 16/06/2018 16:00 Croácia 1 x 1 Nigéria 0
9 17/06/2018 09:00 Costa Rica 0 x 2 Sérvia 3
10 17/06/2018 12:00 Alemanha 2 x 0 México 0
11 17/06/2018 15:00 Brasil 3 x 0 Suíça 0
12 18/06/2018 09:00 Suécia x Coréia do Sul
13 18/06/2018 12:00 Bélgica 4 x 0 Panamá 3
14 18/06/2018 15:00 Tunísia 0 x 2 Inglaterra 3
15 19/06/2018 09:00 Colômbia 2 x 0 Japão 0
16 19/06/2018 12:00 Polônia 1 x 0 Senegal 0
17 19/06/2018 15:00 Rússia 2 x 0 Egito 2
18 20/06/2018 09:00 Portugal 2 x 0 Marrocos 3
19 20/06/2018 12:00 Uruguai 3 x 0 Arábia Saudita 3
20 20/06/2018 15:00 Irã 0 x 2 Espanha 3
21 21/06/2018 09:00 Dinamarca 1 x 1 Austrália 5
22 21/06/2018 12:00 França 1 x 2 Peru 0
23 21/06/2018 15:00 Argentina 2 x 0 Croácia 0
24 22/06/2018 09:00 Brasil x Costa Rica
25 22/06/2018 12:00 Nigéria 1 x 2 Islândia 0
26 22/06/2018 15:00 Sérvia 1 x 1 Suíça 0
27 23/06/2018 09:00 Bélgica 2 x 0 Tunísia 2
28 23/06/2018 12:00 Coréia do Sul 1 x 3 México 3
29 23/06/2018 15:00 Alemanha 1 x 1 Suécia 0
30 24/06/2018 09:00 Inglaterra 3 x 0 Panamá 2
31 24/06/2018 12:00 Japão 2 x 0 Senegal 0
32 24/06/2018 15:00 Polônia 1 x 3 Colômbia 3
33 25/06/2018 11:00 Uruguai 2 x 1 Rússia 2
34 25/06/2018 11:00 Arábia Saudita 0 x 2 Egito 0
35 25/06/2018 15:00 Irã 0 x 3 Portugal 0
36 25/06/2018 15:00 Espanha 4 x 0 Marrocos 0
37 26/06/2018 11:00 Dinamarca 1 x 2 França 0
38 26/06/2018 11:00 Austrália 1 x 1 Peru 0
39 26/06/2018 15:00 Nigéria 0 x 3 Argentina 2
40 26/06/2018 15:00 Islândia 0 x 2 Croácia 3
41 27/06/2018 11:00 Coréia do Sul x Alemanha
42 27/06/2018 11:00 México x Suécia
43 27/06/2018 15:00 Sérvia x Brasil
44 27/06/2018 15:00 Suíça x Costa Rica
45 28/06/2018 11:00 Japão 2 x 0 Polônia 0
46 28/06/2018 11:00 Senegal 1 x 2 Colômbia 2
47 28/06/2018 15:00 Inglaterra 1 x 2 Bélgica 2
48 28/06/2018 15:00 Panamá 1 x 1 Tunísia 0
OITAVAS DE FINAL
49 30/06/2018 11:00 França x Argentina
50 30/06/2018 15:00 Uruguai x Portugal
51 01/07/2018 11:00 Espanha x Rússia
52 01/07/2018 15:00 Croácia x Dinamarca
53 02/07/2018 11:00 Brasil x México
54 02/07/2018 15:00 Bélgica x Japão
55 03/07/2018 11:00 Suécia x Suíça
56 03/07/2018 15:00 Colômbia x Inglaterra
QUARTAS DE FINAL
57 06/07/2018 11:00 França x Uruguai
58 06/07/2018 15:00 Brasil x Bélgica
59 07/07/2018 11:00 Suécia x Inglaterra
60 07/07/2018 15:00 Rússia x Croácia
SEMIFINAL
61 10/07/2018 15:00 França x Bélgica
62 11/07/2018 15:00 Inglaterra x Croácia
DISPUTA DO 3º LUGAR
63 14/07/2018 11:00 Bélgica x Inglaterra
FINAL
64 15/07/2018 12:00 França x Croácia