Consulta por partida - 106 apostas

Apostador 1ºF     x     2ºE Pontos
Adilson Marinho 1ºF x 2ºE
Adri Imperador 1ºF x 2ºE
Adriano Ribeiro 1ºF x 2ºE
Alan Pontes Polverini 1ºF x 2ºE
Alice Americano 1ºF x 2ºE
Ana Claudia Capella Gloria 1ºF x 2ºE
Anny 1ºF x 2ºE
Baiano 1ºF x 2ºE
Batata 1ºF x 2ºE
Batimanza FC 1ºF x 2ºE
Beatriz Glória 1ºF x 2ºE
Bernardo Taboada 1ºF x 2ºE
Breno Hatys 1ºF x 2ºE
Bruno Capella Ayres 1ºF x 2ºE
Bruno RJ 1ºF x 2ºE
Bruno Thadeu Prado Rodrigues 1ºF x 2ºE
Carlos Renato Costa da Silva 1ºF x 2ºE
Carlos Sakuraba 1ºF x 2ºE
Clarice Lima Assumpção 1ºF x 2ºE
Claudia Sodero 1ºF x 2ºE
Claudio Araujo de Almeida 1ºF x 2ºE
Cleber Sardo 1ºF x 2ºE
Dan William dos Santos 1ºF x 2ºE
Daniel (30) 1ºF x 2ºE
Daniel (31) 1ºF x 2ºE
Daniele Figueiredo 1ºF x 2ºE
Danilo Polverini Locatelli 1ºF x 2ºE
Dilon Assumpção 1ºF x 2ºE
Diogo Silva Locatelli 1ºF x 2ºE
Dorna 1ºF x 2ºE
Douglas 1ºF x 2ºE
Duda 1ºF x 2ºE
Edgard Rizzato 1ºF x 2ºE
EDUARDO GONÇALVES DE SOUSA 1ºF x 2ºE
Eleusa 1ºF x 2ºE
Ewaldo 1ºF 1 x 1 2ºE
Fabiano 1ºF x 2ºE
Fabiano de Figueiredo Carvalho 1ºF x 2ºE
Fabio Campos Polverini 1ºF x 2ºE
Fabio Simoes 1ºF x 2ºE
Fabio Veloso 1ºF x 2ºE
Felipe 1ºF x 2ºE
Fernanda Figueiredo Simoes 1ºF x 2ºE
Fernando Camara 1ºF x 2ºE
Filipe Granada 1ºF x 2ºE
Frederico Augusto Carvalho krucken 1ºF x 2ºE
Gabriel Sbaiti Azevedo 1ºF x 2ºE
Giovana Del Pin 1ºF x 2ºE
GLEIDSON DA SILVA 1ºF x 2ºE
Graziele Cuba Leal Gonçalves 1ºF x 2ºE
Grazielle Cerejo Henrique Pinto 1ºF x 2ºE
Gui Rizzato 1ºF x 2ºE
Guilherme Henrique de Abreu Imakawa 1ºF x 2ºE
Gustavo Glória 1ºF x 2ºE
Helena Marinho Capistrano Silva 1ºF x 2ºE
Horacio Figueiredo 1ºF x 2ºE
ido martini filho 1ºF 1 x 1 2ºE
Isabella Leal Carvalho Rodrigues Gonçalves 1ºF x 2ºE
João Alfredo Carvalho Rodrigues Gonçalves 1ºF x 2ºE
João Alfredo Leal Carvalho Rodrigues Gonçalves 1ºF x 2ºE
Jose Marcio Locatelli 1ºF x 2ºE
José Maria Fernandes 1ºF x 2ºE
jose miguel 1ºF x 2ºE
Júlia Turquinha 1ºF x 2ºE
Karen Marinho Capistrano Silva Locatelli 1ºF x 2ºE
Leandro Polverini Locatelli 1ºF x 2ºE
Leonardo Marinho Capistrano 1ºF x 2ºE
Lucas Alencar 1ºF x 2ºE
Luiz Fernando 1ºF x 2ºE
Luiz Noronha 1ºF x 2ºE
Maite Mazzitelli Machado Costa 1ºF x 2ºE
Manuella Leal Carvalho Rodrigues Gonçalves 1ºF x 2ºE
Marcelino Eiji Oshima 1ºF x 2ºE
Marcelo Gloria 1ºF x 2ºE
Marcio 1ºF x 2ºE
Marcio Alvarez 1ºF x 2ºE
Marco Antonio Chaves 1ºF x 2ºE
Marco Aurelio Silva Viana 1ºF x 2ºE
Marcos Antonio Pellegrini Junior 1ºF x 2ºE
Mariana 1ºF x 2ºE
Marinez Campos Polverini 1ºF x 2ºE
Maristela Correa Batista 1ºF x 2ºE
Matheus Toloni de Matos 1ºF 2 x 3 2ºE
Mauricio Garbino da Silva 1ºF x 2ºE
Natalie da Conceição 1ºF x 2ºE
Octávio Nery 1ºF x 2ºE
Osni Capistrano Silva 1ºF x 2ºE
PAULA CORTEZ 1ºF x 2ºE
Rafael Farinello 1ºF x 2ºE
Rafael Vieira 1ºF x 2ºE
Reginaldo Liporais 1ºF x 2ºE
Renato Mello Azevedo 1ºF x 2ºE
Renato Pereira 1ºF x 2ºE
Ricardo Mello 1ºF x 2ºE
Roberto 1ºF x 2ºE
Silvana Granja 1ºF x 2ºE
Silvia Stortini 1ºF x 2ºE
Tássia Lima Assumpção 1ºF x 2ºE
Thais Pontes Polverini 1ºF x 2ºE
Thiago Lima Assumpção 1ºF x 2ºE
Thiago Matos 1ºF 2 x 1 2ºE
Tocha 1ºF x 2ºE
TurCo 1ºF x 2ºE
Virgilio Soares Gloria 1ºF x 2ºE
Vladimir Morelli 1ºF x 2ºE
Xinguvanni 1ºF x 2ºE