Consulta por partida - 106 apostas

Apostador 1ºE     x     2ºF Pontos
Adilson Marinho 1ºE x 2ºF
Adri Imperador 1ºE x 2ºF
Adriano Ribeiro 1ºE x 2ºF
Alan Pontes Polverini 1ºE x 2ºF
Alice Americano 1ºE x 2ºF
Ana Claudia Capella Gloria 1ºE x 2ºF
Anny 1ºE x 2ºF
Baiano 1ºE x 2ºF
Batata 1ºE x 2ºF
Batimanza FC 1ºE x 2ºF
Beatriz Glória 1ºE x 2ºF
Bernardo Taboada 1ºE x 2ºF
Breno Hatys 1ºE x 2ºF
Bruno Capella Ayres 1ºE x 2ºF
Bruno RJ 1ºE x 2ºF
Bruno Thadeu Prado Rodrigues 1ºE x 2ºF
Carlos Renato Costa da Silva 1ºE x 2ºF
Carlos Sakuraba 1ºE x 2ºF
Clarice Lima Assumpção 1ºE x 2ºF
Claudia Sodero 1ºE x 2ºF
Claudio Araujo de Almeida 1ºE x 2ºF
Cleber Sardo 1ºE x 2ºF
Dan William dos Santos 1ºE x 2ºF
Daniel (30) 1ºE x 2ºF
Daniel (31) 1ºE x 2ºF
Daniele Figueiredo 1ºE x 2ºF
Danilo Polverini Locatelli 1ºE x 2ºF
Dilon Assumpção 1ºE x 2ºF
Diogo Silva Locatelli 1ºE x 2ºF
Dorna 1ºE x 2ºF
Douglas 1ºE x 2ºF
Duda 1ºE x 2ºF
Edgard Rizzato 1ºE x 2ºF
EDUARDO GONÇALVES DE SOUSA 1ºE x 2ºF
Eleusa 1ºE x 2ºF
Ewaldo 1ºE 3 x 0 2ºF
Fabiano 1ºE x 2ºF
Fabiano de Figueiredo Carvalho 1ºE x 2ºF
Fabio Campos Polverini 1ºE x 2ºF
Fabio Simoes 1ºE x 2ºF
Fabio Veloso 1ºE x 2ºF
Felipe 1ºE x 2ºF
Fernanda Figueiredo Simoes 1ºE x 2ºF
Fernando Camara 1ºE x 2ºF
Filipe Granada 1ºE x 2ºF
Frederico Augusto Carvalho krucken 1ºE x 2ºF
Gabriel Sbaiti Azevedo 1ºE x 2ºF
Giovana Del Pin 1ºE x 2ºF
GLEIDSON DA SILVA 1ºE x 2ºF
Graziele Cuba Leal Gonçalves 1ºE x 2ºF
Grazielle Cerejo Henrique Pinto 1ºE x 2ºF
Gui Rizzato 1ºE x 2ºF
Guilherme Henrique de Abreu Imakawa 1ºE x 2ºF
Gustavo Glória 1ºE x 2ºF
Helena Marinho Capistrano Silva 1ºE x 2ºF
Horacio Figueiredo 1ºE x 2ºF
ido martini filho 1ºE 2 x 1 2ºF
Isabella Leal Carvalho Rodrigues Gonçalves 1ºE x 2ºF
João Alfredo Carvalho Rodrigues Gonçalves 1ºE x 2ºF
João Alfredo Leal Carvalho Rodrigues Gonçalves 1ºE x 2ºF
Jose Marcio Locatelli 1ºE x 2ºF
José Maria Fernandes 1ºE x 2ºF
jose miguel 1ºE x 2ºF
Júlia Turquinha 1ºE x 2ºF
Karen Marinho Capistrano Silva Locatelli 1ºE x 2ºF
Leandro Polverini Locatelli 1ºE x 2ºF
Leonardo Marinho Capistrano 1ºE x 2ºF
Lucas Alencar 1ºE x 2ºF
Luiz Fernando 1ºE x 2ºF
Luiz Noronha 1ºE x 2ºF
Maite Mazzitelli Machado Costa 1ºE x 2ºF
Manuella Leal Carvalho Rodrigues Gonçalves 1ºE x 2ºF
Marcelino Eiji Oshima 1ºE x 2ºF
Marcelo Gloria 1ºE x 2ºF
Marcio 1ºE x 2ºF
Marcio Alvarez 1ºE x 2ºF
Marco Antonio Chaves 1ºE x 2ºF
Marco Aurelio Silva Viana 1ºE x 2ºF
Marcos Antonio Pellegrini Junior 1ºE x 2ºF
Mariana 1ºE x 2ºF
Marinez Campos Polverini 1ºE x 2ºF
Maristela Correa Batista 1ºE x 2ºF
Matheus Toloni de Matos 1ºE 3 x 2 2ºF
Mauricio Garbino da Silva 1ºE x 2ºF
Natalie da Conceição 1ºE x 2ºF
Octávio Nery 1ºE x 2ºF
Osni Capistrano Silva 1ºE x 2ºF
PAULA CORTEZ 1ºE x 2ºF
Rafael Farinello 1ºE x 2ºF
Rafael Vieira 1ºE x 2ºF
Reginaldo Liporais 1ºE x 2ºF
Renato Mello Azevedo 1ºE x 2ºF
Renato Pereira 1ºE x 2ºF
Ricardo Mello 1ºE x 2ºF
Roberto 1ºE x 2ºF
Silvana Granja 1ºE x 2ºF
Silvia Stortini 1ºE x 2ºF
Tássia Lima Assumpção 1ºE x 2ºF
Thais Pontes Polverini 1ºE x 2ºF
Thiago Lima Assumpção 1ºE x 2ºF
Thiago Matos 1ºE 2 x 1 2ºF
Tocha 1ºE x 2ºF
TurCo 1ºE x 2ºF
Virgilio Soares Gloria 1ºE x 2ºF
Vladimir Morelli 1ºE x 2ºF
Xinguvanni 1ºE x 2ºF