Consulta por partida - 106 apostas

Apostador 1ºD     x     2ºC Pontos
Adilson Marinho 1ºD x 2ºC
Adri Imperador 1ºD x 2ºC
Adriano Ribeiro 1ºD x 2ºC
Alan Pontes Polverini 1ºD x 2ºC
Alice Americano 1ºD x 2ºC
Ana Claudia Capella Gloria 1ºD x 2ºC
Anny 1ºD x 2ºC
Baiano 1ºD x 2ºC
Batata 1ºD x 2ºC
Batimanza FC 1ºD x 2ºC
Beatriz Glória 1ºD x 2ºC
Bernardo Taboada 1ºD x 2ºC
Breno Hatys 1ºD x 2ºC
Bruno Capella Ayres 1ºD x 2ºC
Bruno RJ 1ºD x 2ºC
Bruno Thadeu Prado Rodrigues 1ºD x 2ºC
Carlos Renato Costa da Silva 1ºD x 2ºC
Carlos Sakuraba 1ºD x 2ºC
Clarice Lima Assumpção 1ºD x 2ºC
Claudia Sodero 1ºD x 2ºC
Claudio Araujo de Almeida 1ºD x 2ºC
Cleber Sardo 1ºD x 2ºC
Dan William dos Santos 1ºD x 2ºC
Daniel (30) 1ºD x 2ºC
Daniel (31) 1ºD x 2ºC
Daniele Figueiredo 1ºD x 2ºC
Danilo Polverini Locatelli 1ºD x 2ºC
Dilon Assumpção 1ºD x 2ºC
Diogo Silva Locatelli 1ºD x 2ºC
Dorna 1ºD x 2ºC
Douglas 1ºD x 2ºC
Duda 1ºD x 2ºC
Edgard Rizzato 1ºD x 2ºC
EDUARDO GONÇALVES DE SOUSA 1ºD x 2ºC
Eleusa 1ºD x 2ºC
Ewaldo 1ºD 2 x 0 2ºC
Fabiano 1ºD x 2ºC
Fabiano de Figueiredo Carvalho 1ºD x 2ºC
Fabio Campos Polverini 1ºD x 2ºC
Fabio Simoes 1ºD x 2ºC
Fabio Veloso 1ºD x 2ºC
Felipe 1ºD x 2ºC
Fernanda Figueiredo Simoes 1ºD x 2ºC
Fernando Camara 1ºD x 2ºC
Filipe Granada 1ºD x 2ºC
Frederico Augusto Carvalho krucken 1ºD x 2ºC
Gabriel Sbaiti Azevedo 1ºD x 2ºC
Giovana Del Pin 1ºD x 2ºC
GLEIDSON DA SILVA 1ºD x 2ºC
Graziele Cuba Leal Gonçalves 1ºD x 2ºC
Grazielle Cerejo Henrique Pinto 1ºD x 2ºC
Gui Rizzato 1ºD x 2ºC
Guilherme Henrique de Abreu Imakawa 1ºD x 2ºC
Gustavo Glória 1ºD x 2ºC
Helena Marinho Capistrano Silva 1ºD x 2ºC
Horacio Figueiredo 1ºD x 2ºC
ido martini filho 1ºD 3 x 2 2ºC
Isabella Leal Carvalho Rodrigues Gonçalves 1ºD x 2ºC
João Alfredo Carvalho Rodrigues Gonçalves 1ºD x 2ºC
João Alfredo Leal Carvalho Rodrigues Gonçalves 1ºD x 2ºC
Jose Marcio Locatelli 1ºD x 2ºC
José Maria Fernandes 1ºD x 2ºC
jose miguel 1ºD x 2ºC
Júlia Turquinha 1ºD x 2ºC
Karen Marinho Capistrano Silva Locatelli 1ºD x 2ºC
Leandro Polverini Locatelli 1ºD x 2ºC
Leonardo Marinho Capistrano 1ºD x 2ºC
Lucas Alencar 1ºD x 2ºC
Luiz Fernando 1ºD x 2ºC
Luiz Noronha 1ºD x 2ºC
Maite Mazzitelli Machado Costa 1ºD x 2ºC
Manuella Leal Carvalho Rodrigues Gonçalves 1ºD x 2ºC
Marcelino Eiji Oshima 1ºD x 2ºC
Marcelo Gloria 1ºD x 2ºC
Marcio 1ºD x 2ºC
Marcio Alvarez 1ºD x 2ºC
Marco Antonio Chaves 1ºD x 2ºC
Marco Aurelio Silva Viana 1ºD x 2ºC
Marcos Antonio Pellegrini Junior 1ºD x 2ºC
Mariana 1ºD x 2ºC
Marinez Campos Polverini 1ºD x 2ºC
Maristela Correa Batista 1ºD x 2ºC
Matheus Toloni de Matos 1ºD 3 x 2 2ºC
Mauricio Garbino da Silva 1ºD x 2ºC
Natalie da Conceição 1ºD x 2ºC
Octávio Nery 1ºD x 2ºC
Osni Capistrano Silva 1ºD x 2ºC
PAULA CORTEZ 1ºD x 2ºC
Rafael Farinello 1ºD x 2ºC
Rafael Vieira 1ºD x 2ºC
Reginaldo Liporais 1ºD x 2ºC
Renato Mello Azevedo 1ºD x 2ºC
Renato Pereira 1ºD x 2ºC
Ricardo Mello 1ºD x 2ºC
Roberto 1ºD x 2ºC
Silvana Granja 1ºD x 2ºC
Silvia Stortini 1ºD x 2ºC
Tássia Lima Assumpção 1ºD x 2ºC
Thais Pontes Polverini 1ºD x 2ºC
Thiago Lima Assumpção 1ºD x 2ºC
Thiago Matos 1ºD 2 x 1 2ºC
Tocha 1ºD x 2ºC
TurCo 1ºD x 2ºC
Virgilio Soares Gloria 1ºD x 2ºC
Vladimir Morelli 1ºD x 2ºC
Xinguvanni 1ºD x 2ºC