Consulta por partida - 106 apostas

Apostador 1ºA     x     2ºB Pontos
Adilson Marinho 1ºA x 2ºB
Adri Imperador 1ºA x 2ºB
Adriano Ribeiro 1ºA x 2ºB
Alan Pontes Polverini 1ºA x 2ºB
Alice Americano 1ºA x 2ºB
Ana Claudia Capella Gloria 1ºA x 2ºB
Anny 1ºA x 2ºB
Baiano 1ºA x 2ºB
Batata 1ºA x 2ºB
Batimanza FC 1ºA x 2ºB
Beatriz Glória 1ºA x 2ºB
Bernardo Taboada 1ºA x 2ºB
Breno Hatys 1ºA x 2ºB
Bruno Capella Ayres 1ºA x 2ºB
Bruno RJ 1ºA x 2ºB
Bruno Thadeu Prado Rodrigues 1ºA x 2ºB
Carlos Renato Costa da Silva 1ºA x 2ºB
Carlos Sakuraba 1ºA x 2ºB
Clarice Lima Assumpção 1ºA x 2ºB
Claudia Sodero 1ºA x 2ºB
Claudio Araujo de Almeida 1ºA x 2ºB
Cleber Sardo 1ºA x 2ºB
Dan William dos Santos 1ºA x 2ºB
Daniel (30) 1ºA x 2ºB
Daniel (31) 1ºA x 2ºB
Daniele Figueiredo 1ºA x 2ºB
Danilo Polverini Locatelli 1ºA x 2ºB
Dilon Assumpção 1ºA x 2ºB
Diogo Silva Locatelli 1ºA x 2ºB
Dorna 1ºA x 2ºB
Douglas 1ºA x 2ºB
Duda 1ºA x 2ºB
Edgard Rizzato 1ºA x 2ºB
EDUARDO GONÇALVES DE SOUSA 1ºA x 2ºB
Eleusa 1ºA x 2ºB
Ewaldo 1ºA 1 x 0 2ºB
Fabiano 1ºA x 2ºB
Fabiano de Figueiredo Carvalho 1ºA x 2ºB
Fabio Campos Polverini 1ºA x 2ºB
Fabio Simoes 1ºA x 2ºB
Fabio Veloso 1ºA x 2ºB
Felipe 1ºA x 2ºB
Fernanda Figueiredo Simoes 1ºA x 2ºB
Fernando Camara 1ºA x 2ºB
Filipe Granada 1ºA x 2ºB
Frederico Augusto Carvalho krucken 1ºA x 2ºB
Gabriel Sbaiti Azevedo 1ºA x 2ºB
Giovana Del Pin 1ºA x 2ºB
GLEIDSON DA SILVA 1ºA x 2ºB
Graziele Cuba Leal Gonçalves 1ºA x 2ºB
Grazielle Cerejo Henrique Pinto 1ºA x 2ºB
Gui Rizzato 1ºA x 2ºB
Guilherme Henrique de Abreu Imakawa 1ºA x 2ºB
Gustavo Glória 1ºA x 2ºB
Helena Marinho Capistrano Silva 1ºA x 2ºB
Horacio Figueiredo 1ºA x 2ºB
ido martini filho 1ºA 3 x 1 2ºB
Isabella Leal Carvalho Rodrigues Gonçalves 1ºA x 2ºB
João Alfredo Carvalho Rodrigues Gonçalves 1ºA x 2ºB
João Alfredo Leal Carvalho Rodrigues Gonçalves 1ºA x 2ºB
Jose Marcio Locatelli 1ºA x 2ºB
José Maria Fernandes 1ºA x 2ºB
jose miguel 1ºA x 2ºB
Júlia Turquinha 1ºA x 2ºB
Karen Marinho Capistrano Silva Locatelli 1ºA x 2ºB
Leandro Polverini Locatelli 1ºA x 2ºB
Leonardo Marinho Capistrano 1ºA x 2ºB
Lucas Alencar 1ºA x 2ºB
Luiz Fernando 1ºA x 2ºB
Luiz Noronha 1ºA x 2ºB
Maite Mazzitelli Machado Costa 1ºA x 2ºB
Manuella Leal Carvalho Rodrigues Gonçalves 1ºA x 2ºB
Marcelino Eiji Oshima 1ºA x 2ºB
Marcelo Gloria 1ºA x 2ºB
Marcio 1ºA x 2ºB
Marcio Alvarez 1ºA x 2ºB
Marco Antonio Chaves 1ºA x 2ºB
Marco Aurelio Silva Viana 1ºA x 2ºB
Marcos Antonio Pellegrini Junior 1ºA x 2ºB
Mariana 1ºA x 2ºB
Marinez Campos Polverini 1ºA x 2ºB
Maristela Correa Batista 1ºA x 2ºB
Matheus Toloni de Matos 1ºA 2 x 3 2ºB
Mauricio Garbino da Silva 1ºA x 2ºB
Natalie da Conceição 1ºA x 2ºB
Octávio Nery 1ºA x 2ºB
Osni Capistrano Silva 1ºA x 2ºB
PAULA CORTEZ 1ºA x 2ºB
Rafael Farinello 1ºA x 2ºB
Rafael Vieira 1ºA x 2ºB
Reginaldo Liporais 1ºA x 2ºB
Renato Mello Azevedo 1ºA x 2ºB
Renato Pereira 1ºA x 2ºB
Ricardo Mello 1ºA x 2ºB
Roberto 1ºA x 2ºB
Silvana Granja 1ºA x 2ºB
Silvia Stortini 1ºA x 2ºB
Tássia Lima Assumpção 1ºA x 2ºB
Thais Pontes Polverini 1ºA x 2ºB
Thiago Lima Assumpção 1ºA x 2ºB
Thiago Matos 1ºA 1 x 2 2ºB
Tocha 1ºA x 2ºB
TurCo 1ºA x 2ºB
Virgilio Soares Gloria 1ºA x 2ºB
Vladimir Morelli 1ºA x 2ºB
Xinguvanni 1ºA x 2ºB