Consulta por partida

Filtro
Jogo Data e Hora FASE DE GRUPOS
1 14/06/2018 12:00 Rússia 5 x 0 Arábia Saudita
2 15/06/2018 09:00 Egito 0 x 1 Uruguai
3 15/06/2018 12:00 Marrocos 0 x 1 Irã
4 15/06/2018 15:00 Portugal 3 x 3 Espanha
5 16/06/2018 07:00 França 2 x 1 Austrália
6 16/06/2018 10:00 Argentina 1 x 1 Islândia
7 16/06/2018 13:00 Peru 0 x 1 Dinamarca
8 16/06/2018 16:00 Croácia 2 x 0 Nigéria
9 17/06/2018 09:00 Costa Rica 0 x 1 Sérvia
10 17/06/2018 12:00 Alemanha 0 x 1 México
11 17/06/2018 15:00 Brasil 1 x 1 Suíça
12 18/06/2018 09:00 Suécia 1 x 0 Coréia do Sul
13 18/06/2018 12:00 Bélgica 3 x 0 Panamá
14 18/06/2018 15:00 Tunísia 1 x 2 Inglaterra
15 19/06/2018 09:00 Colômbia 1 x 2 Japão
16 19/06/2018 12:00 Polônia 1 x 2 Senegal
17 19/06/2018 15:00 Rússia 3 x 1 Egito
18 20/06/2018 09:00 Portugal 1 x 0 Marrocos
19 20/06/2018 12:00 Uruguai 1 x 0 Arábia Saudita
20 20/06/2018 15:00 Irã 0 x 1 Espanha
21 21/06/2018 09:00 Dinamarca 1 x 1 Austrália
22 21/06/2018 12:00 França 1 x 0 Peru
23 21/06/2018 15:00 Argentina 0 x 3 Croácia
24 22/06/2018 09:00 Brasil 2 x 0 Costa Rica
25 22/06/2018 12:00 Nigéria 2 x 0 Islândia
26 22/06/2018 15:00 Sérvia 1 x 2 Suíça
27 23/06/2018 09:00 Bélgica 5 x 2 Tunísia
28 23/06/2018 12:00 Coréia do Sul 1 x 2 México
29 23/06/2018 15:00 Alemanha 2 x 1 Suécia
30 24/06/2018 09:00 Inglaterra 6 x 1 Panamá
31 24/06/2018 12:00 Japão 2 x 2 Senegal
32 24/06/2018 15:00 Polônia 0 x 3 Colômbia
33 25/06/2018 11:00 Uruguai 3 x 0 Rússia
34 25/06/2018 11:00 Arábia Saudita 2 x 1 Egito
35 25/06/2018 15:00 Irã 1 x 1 Portugal
36 25/06/2018 15:00 Espanha 2 x 2 Marrocos
37 26/06/2018 11:00 Dinamarca 0 x 0 França
38 26/06/2018 11:00 Austrália 0 x 2 Peru
39 26/06/2018 15:00 Nigéria 1 x 2 Argentina
40 26/06/2018 15:00 Islândia 1 x 2 Croácia
41 27/06/2018 11:00 Coréia do Sul 2 x 0 Alemanha
42 27/06/2018 11:00 México 0 x 3 Suécia
43 27/06/2018 15:00 Sérvia 0 x 2 Brasil
44 27/06/2018 15:00 Suíça 2 x 2 Costa Rica
45 28/06/2018 11:00 Japão 0 x 1 Polônia
46 28/06/2018 11:00 Senegal 0 x 1 Colômbia
47 28/06/2018 15:00 Inglaterra 0 x 1 Bélgica
48 28/06/2018 15:00 Panamá 1 x 2 Tunísia
OITAVAS DE FINAL
49 30/06/2018 11:00 França 4 x 3 Argentina
50 30/06/2018 15:00 Uruguai 2 x 1 Portugal
51 01/07/2018 11:00 Espanha 1 x 1 Rússia
52 01/07/2018 15:00 Croácia 1 x 1 Dinamarca
53 02/07/2018 11:00 Brasil 2 x 0 México
54 02/07/2018 15:00 Bélgica 3 x 2 Japão
55 03/07/2018 11:00 Suécia 1 x 0 Suíça
56 03/07/2018 15:00 Colômbia 1 x 1 Inglaterra
QUARTAS DE FINAL
57 06/07/2018 11:00 França 2 x 0 Uruguai
58 06/07/2018 15:00 Brasil 1 x 2 Bélgica
59 07/07/2018 11:00 Suécia 0 x 2 Inglaterra
60 07/07/2018 15:00 Rússia 2 x 2 Croácia
SEMIFINAL
61 10/07/2018 15:00 França 1 x 0 Bélgica
62 11/07/2018 15:00 Inglaterra 1 x 2 Croácia
DISPUTA DO 3º LUGAR
63 14/07/2018 11:00 Bélgica 2 x 0 Inglaterra
FINAL
64 15/07/2018 12:00 França 4 x 2 Croácia